1 Klosterarbeit
, 19. Jh., Außenmaß ca. 29 x 25 cm,1 Skulptur, Gipsguss, Höhe ca. 25 cm, beschädigt, tlw. gebrochen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
12.05.2010 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
1 Klosterarbeit
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 12.05.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 03.05. - 12.05.2010 |